Loading

Penn Vet Faculty

A

GALANTINO-HOMER, HANNAH L. PALMER, JONATHAN E.
ACETO, HELEN GIGER, URS PARENTE, ERIC J.
AGNELLO, KIMBERLY A. GIUFFRIDA, MICHELLE A. PARSONS, THOMAS D.
AGUIRRE, GUSTAVO D. GOLDSCHMIDT, MICHAEL H. PAVEZ, JUAN C.
AITKEN, MAIA R. GREENBERG, ROBERT M. PEHRSON, JOHN R.
ALTHOUSE, GARY C.

H

PITTA, DIPTI
ANGUERA, MONTSERRAT C. HABECKER, PERRY L. POVELONES, MICHAEL
ARONSON, LILLIAN R. HANKENSON, F. C. PURÉ, ELLEN
ARTIS, DAVID HANKENSON, KURT D.

R

ATCHISON, MICHAEL L. HARRIS, MICHELLE D. RANKIN, SHELLEY C.
AVADHANI, NARAYAN G. HARTY, RONALD N. REEF, VIRGINIA B.

B

HARVEY, COLIN E. REINEKE, ERICA L.
BALE, TRACY L. HASKINS, MARK REITER, ALEXANDER M.
BEECH, JILL HEARON, KENDRA D. RICHARDSON, DEAN W.
BEITING, DANIEL P. HENDRICKS, JOAN C. ROSS, MICHAEL W.
BELTRAN, WILLIAM A. HENTHORN, PAULA S. RUNGE, JEFFREY J.
BENCE, KENDRA K. HESS, REBECKA S.

S

BLAKE, CARA A. HOLT, DAVID E. SANCHEZ, MELISSA
BOSTON, RAYMOND C. HUNTER, CHRISTOPHER A. SANTORO-BEER, KARI A.
BOYLE, DACVIM, ASHLEY G.

J

SCHAER, THOMAS P.
BRINSTER, RALPH JACENKO, OLENA SCHIFFERLI, DIETER M.
BRODSKY, IGOR E. JOHNSON, AMY L. SCOTT, PHILLIP
BROWN, DOROTHY C.

K

SECO, OLGA M.
BUCHANAN, JAMES W. KASHINA, ANNA SENOO, MAKOTO
BUZA, ELIZABETH L. KAUFMAN, BRETT A. SERPELL, JAMES A.

C

KELLY, ALAN M. SERTICH, PATRICIA L.
CAIN, CHRISTINE L. KING, LESLEY G. SHAPIRO, BERNARD H.
CALLAHAN CLARK, JULIE E. KLIDE, ALAN M. SILVERSTEIN, DEBORAH C.
CALLAN, MARY BETH KREIN, STEPHANIE R. SIRACUSA, CARLO
CASAL, MARGRET L. KRICK, ERIKA SLACK, JOANN
CHACKO, SAMUEL K. KRISTULA, MICHAELA A. SLEEPER, MARGARET M.

D

KUBIN, LESZEK SMITH, ABIGAIL L.
DALLAP SCHAER, BARBARA KUSHIRO-BANKER, TOKIKO SMITH, BILLY I.
DAVIDSON, ELIZABETH J.

L

SMITH, GAIL K.
DAVIES, RICHARD O. LASTER, LARRY L. SMITH, GARY
DAVISON, SHERRILL LENGNER, CHRISTOPHER J. SOLTERO-RIVERA, MARIA M.
DEBES, GUDRUN P. LITTMAN, MERYL P. SOMA, LAWRENCE R.
DI TERLIZZI, ROBERTA LOK, JAMES B. SORENMO, KARIN U.
DODSON, PETER LOPEZ, CAROLINA B. SOUTHWOOD, LOUISE
DOU, ZHENGXIA LUCA, FRANCIS SPEAR, JOSEPH F.
DRIESSEN, BERND LUTZ, KAITLYN STEINBERG, SHELDON A.
DROBATZ, KENNETH J.

M

SUNYER, ORIOL
DUDA, LILLIAN E. MAI, WILFRIED SURAN, JANTRA N.
DURHAM, AMY C. MARTIN, BENSON B. SWEENEY, CORINNE R.

E

MARX, JAMES SWEENEY, RAYMOND W.
EISENBERG, ROSELYN J. MASON, NICOLA J.

T

ENGILES, JULIE B. MAULDIN, ELIZABETH TURNER, REGINA M.
EVANS, SYDNEY M. MAY, MICHAEL J.

U

F

MICHEL, KATHRYN E. UTTER, MARY E.
FARCAS, AMY K. MORRIS, DANIEL O.

V

FARRELL, JAY P. MURPHY, LISA A. VAN WINKLE, THOMAS J.
FECTEAU, MARIE-EVE

N

VITE, CHARLES H.
FERGUSON, JAMES D. NOLAN, THOMAS J. VOLGIN, DENYS V.
FERRER, JORGE F. NOLEN-WALSTON, ROSE D. VOLK, SUSAN W.
FOSTER, J D

O

W

FREEDMAN, BRUCE D. ORSINI, JAMES A. WANG, P. JEREMY
FUCHS, SERGE Y. OTTO, CYNTHIA M. WATSON, BRITTANY

G

OYAMA, MARK A. WHITLOCK, ROBERT H.
GAERTNER, DIANE J.

P

WOLFE, JOHN H.